HOF IL TOPPERS - lørdag 14.august 2010

93 startende, 82 deltakere fullført.

Seierspall 10 topper herrer

5 TOPPER DAMER


5043

Havre

Margrethe

Berger IL

03:51:53

5020

Liset

Mette

IL Ivrig

03:56:53

5034

Gravdal

Anne Lene

Hof IL

03:57:18

5006

Holt

Marit

Holmestrand SK

04:06:55

5038

Vestgarden

Live Semb

Team Griseryggen

04:08:07

5040

Wilhelmsen

Anette

Team Active

04:36:53

5041

Zimmermann

Kari

Ivrig

04:47:41

5031

Olsen

Stine Feiring

Hof/ Konnerud

05:10:11

5024

Skolem

Ingjerd

Hof SK

05:13:53

5003

Mikkelsen

Toril

Holmestrand

05:13:54

5036

Sætheren

Kari

Regnskog TF

05:26:15



5 TOPPER HERRER


5042

Gakkstad

Lars Tore

Otera IL

03:23:02

5035

Sandaa

Trond

Hof IL

03:23:18

5030

Aasgård

William Reinemo

Horten SK

03:31:51

5004

Garder

Jørn

ALD Automotive

03:36:18

5021

Liset

Kristoffer

IL Ivrig

03:37:35

5015

Elnan

Rune

Hof IL

03:42:36

5028

Augerud

Ståle

Hvittingfoss IL

03:43:11

5029

Kjennerud

Mads Daniel

Hof IL

03:43:56

5014

Ottesen

Bruno

Sandefjord

03:45:37

5018

Skjeldal

Peder

Hof IL

03:45:38

5022

Wike

Kjell Vidar

Hof IL

04:11:18

5017

Almenningen

Knut

Hof IL

04:14:25

5027

Vesterhagen

Terje

Hof IL

04:19:56

5007

Haugerud

Alf

Hof IL

04:26:13

5002

Tandberg

Torgrim

Hof SK

04:30:42

5039

Kjøs

Øyvind Aastad

Team Active

04:36:52

5016

Kjennerud

Markus Leonhard

Hof IL

04:40:53

5013

Amundsen

Simen Åmodt

Hof IL

04:40:54

5019

Skjeldal

Knut

Hof IL

04:45:19

5023

Buan

Håvard

Hof IL

04:45:59

5033

Baastad

Kjell Olav

Hof IL

04:50:30

5005

Nilsen

Håkon

Hof IL

05:04:25

5037

Gjelstad

Helge

Teamless

05:12:02

5025

Skutevik

Helge

Hof SK

05:13:40

5032

Lie

Brynjar

Kleppan SK

05:13:40



10 TOPPER DAMER


1047LisetInger SynnøveIL Ivrig07:15:58


10 TOPPER HERRER

1028

Nielsen

Jonas

Østmarka IL

06:02:36

1010

Resser

Eivind

Kongsberg

06:22:03

1006

Lia

Magnus

Kleppan SK

06:41:40

1053

Lille

Fredrik Stenestø

Sande Sportsklubb

06:55:03

1048

Liset

Espen

IL Ivrig

07:03:33

1013

Dahl

Kristian

Team Stak

07:13:08

1023

Enerhaugen

Kåre

Holmestrand SK

07:20:40

1036

Leegaard

Thor B.

Kleppan SK

07:23:50

1045

Knoph

Ole Petter

Overtoppen IL

07:23:54

1032

Haugen

Tore

Intersport

07:25:08

1005

Herland

Tor H.

Hof IL

07:38:27

1034

Havikhagen

Svein-Olav

Geilo IL Superteam

07:38:27

1058

Floeng

Sander Kopstad

Hof IL

07:39:56

1014

Henriksen

Jan-Tore

Hof IL

07:45:17

1003

Olafsen

Eivind Toni

Hof IL

07:55:34

1020

Furuheim

Thomas

The Flying Pegs

07:55:34

1029

Sælø

Lars Jørgen

Hof SK

07:58:33

1050

Ree

Øystein

Overtoppen IL

08:11:53

1051

Christensen

Hans Fredrik

Regnskog TF

08:11:53

1037

Sjue

Trond

Kleppan SK

08:19:43

1038

Lie

Johnny

Kleppan SK

08:19:44

1030

Valstad

Pål

KGB Sykkel Team

08:23:51

1001

Tandberg

Ole Dagfin

Hof SK

08:26:18

1025

Røhmen

Ståle

Re sykkelklubb

08:46:34

1022

Thrane

Marius

Team Stak

08:51:09

1056

Åsberg

Stian

Hof IL

09:10:56

1055

Wike

Sindre

Hof IL

09:15:26

1002

Thorrud

Lars

Hof IL

09:15:52

1040

Thorrud

Håkon

Hof IL

09:19:34

1031

Hallerud

Per

KGB Sykkel Team

09:27:00

1019

Kjennerud

Kjell Vidar

HB Golf & Country

09:34:47

1035

Aarstadberg

Trond

Holmestrand

09:47:22

1052

Kletvang

Svein Uno

F-35-programmet

09:52:50

1044

Lund

Bernt

Overtoppen IL

09:53:41

1061

Wike

Jaran

Wike

09:55:23

1007

Gausen

Richard

The Flying Pegs

09:59:26

1016

Sollid

Simon

The Flying Pegs

09:59:26

1009

Rustad

Thorleif

The Flying Pegs

09:59:27

1017

Skolem

Martin

Hof IL

10:14:41

1060

Sommerstad

Kristian

Sande Sportsklubb

10:21:38

1027

Thrane

Tom Roar

Team SparDam

10:37:47

1046

Kristensen

Jan Åge

Orevika IL

10:37:48

1008

Gausen

Ole Kristian

Hof IL

10:53:47

1059

Sommerstad

Martin

Hof SK

11:00:49

1041

Lian

Kay-Åge

Hof SK

11:04:04

Powered by: Bloc