Hof Toppers Duathlon


Lørdag 13. august 2011


120 deltakere

10 topper damer

1.Inger Synnøve LisetIL Ivrig6:47:32
2.Ingrid JebsenFossum7:38:31


5 topper damer

1.Mette LisetIL Ivrig3:18:58
2.Merete DyblieIL Ivrig3:23:58
3.Linn Cathrin StrømThorshaugbakken IL3:34:16
4.Margrethe HavreBerger IL3:44:07
5.Anne Lene GravdalHof IL3:49:50
6.Live Semb VestgardenTeam Griseryggen3:58:02
7.Ann-Helen LianChillOut4:45:40
8.Toril MikkelsenHolmestrand SK4:47:39
9.Stine Feiring OlsenStiv i leggen4:50:37
10.Ingjerd SkolemHof sykkelklubb4:50:38
11.Veslemøy NordheimChillOut4:52:50
12.Anna Katrine KjølnerChillOut5:10:16
13.Susanne AndreassenHof sykkelklubb5:11:31
14.Siw Heidi VagnildFrustrerte fruer avd Hof5:17:28
15.Rita MyrsethFrustrerte fruer avd Hof5:17:28


10 topper herrer

1.Tobias Dahl FenreRøa IL Team Oslo5:48:38
2.Magnus LiaKleppan SK Team5:49:47
3.Jonas NielsenLørenskog Skiklubb5:54:40
4.Audun LødemelHolmestrand SK6:09:33
5.Espen LisetIL Ivrig6:11:04
6.Kristian DahlØvre Thorshaug Skilag6:16:33
7.Knut EngebretsenOvertoppen IL6:33:53
8.Tore KristiansenSkotbu Flimmer Trimmer6:40:18
9.Kjetil SælidBotne Skiklubb6:41:00
10.Sander Kopstad FloengHof6:42:14
11.Lars BuanThorshaugbakkenIL6:45:57
12.Gudbrand RognstadÅsleia Traktorlag6:49:23
13.Tor Harald HerlandThorshaug SK6:51:33
14.Anders PrietzOvertoppen7:03:26
15.Jørgen DyblieIL Ivrig7:08:59
16.Tor Herman GunhildstadIvrig Simrad BIL7:09:07
17.Thor Birger LeegaardHof IL7:15:08
18.Trond SjueKleppan SK Team7:22:11
19.Jan-Tore HenriksenHof IL7:32:43
20.Asmund HerlandSiksaksdalen IL7:39:14
21.Dag-Halvard Hansen7:42:01
22.Hans Otto SchjervenKongsberg Maritime7:42:01
23.Lars Johan HavdalTeam Kassakreditt BSK7:50:49
24.Thomas Wessel JohansenTEAM Hof toppers8:04:45
25.Ole WesethHof IL8:04:45
26.Martin SkolemK. Svingen sykkellag8:06:55
27.Sindre WikeHof IL8:07:17
28.Johan HajemoCK Haugaland8:10:46
29.Svein PedersenTeam Hof toppers8:12:24
30.Johnny LieTeam Hof toppers8:17:27
31.Magne Svennes StordalSundbyfoss mølle og sykkelklubb8:18:26
32.Kristian Moerland8:22:41
33.Yngve KristiansenTFP8:22:55
34.Kjell Arne ThorrudHof8:35:33
35.Håkon ThorrudHof IL8:35:34
36.Ole Kristian GausenEidsfoss IF8:43:40
37.Simon SollidTFP8:46:45
38.Thomas FuruheimTFP8:46:45
39.Richard GausenTFP8:46:46
40.Thorleif RustadTFP8:46:46
41.Ole Dagfin TandbergTeam Hof toppers8:52:49
42.Kristian SommerstadSande Sportsklubb8:57:18
43.Marius ThraneBotne SK Team Torgy9:01:27
44.Einar JohansenEidsfoss IF9:06:17
45.Egil Magne Harjo9:08:09
46.Kai Otto OlsenHof CK9:10:02
47.Per HallerudKGB9:10:15
48.Amund LangtangenHof IL9:10:30
49.Stian ÅsbergHof IL9:10:42
50.Helge GjelstadHof SK9:24:17
51.Russel CairnsVolvo Aero BIL9:43:05
52.Steinar ØvreåsKongsberg OL9:59:38
53.Paal FoynKongsberg Automotive BIL11:06:43


5 topper herrer

1.Bjarne Viktor BergståSvarstad SK2:56:53
2.Torbjørn BergståSvarstad SK2:58:07
3.Lars Gellein HalvorsenBotne Skiklubb Team Torgy3:06:28
4.Kristoffer LisetIL Ivrig3:10:59
5.Lars Tore GakkstadKRIK3:15:46
6.Peder SkjeldalHof IL3:18:29
7.Pål Rogne-RennaVeidekke BIL3:23:47
8.Magne HusbyTeam GE Vingmed Ultrasound3:23:48
9.Oskar LindåsHof IL3:26:30
10.Trond SandaaHof IL3:27:29
11.Ståle AugerudHvittingfoss IL3:27:30
12.Vegar LieHvittingfoss IL3:32:09
13.Bruno OttesenSandefjord SK3:32:50
14.Rune ElnanHof IL3:34:05
15.Jan A KristensenHof SK3:35:22
16.Jørn GarderALD Automotive3:42:11
17.Terje VesterhagenVassbotn IF3:42:51
18.Andre Reggestad3:43:50
19.Thomas RønningenHof IL3:44:34
20.Amund ElnanHof IL3:45:10
21.Alf HaugerudHof IL3:45:15
22.Thomas Vestskogen3:52:42
23.Knut AlmenningenHof IL3:53:53
24.Lars Harald GreenTeam Toyota Holmestrand3:53:54
25.Stein KvarmeTeam Hof AP3:55:10
26.Simen Åmodt AmundsenHof IL4:00:30
27.Ole Henrik AarstadbergTeam Toyota Holmestrand4:06:45
28.Runar LieHvittingfoss IL4:09:45
29.Mathias Vestgarden OlsenHof IL4:09:46
30.Håvard BuanHof IL4:14:56
31.Hans Arne RønningenNortura4:16:30
32.Trond KorslundTeam Toyota Holmestrand4:17:04
33.Torgrim TandbergHof SK4:31:16
34.Øivind SimonsenGØIF4:31:18
35.Geir HalvorsenStokke IL4:31:20
36.Kay-Åge LianHof sykkelklubb4:41:58
37.Bård AndresenChillOut4:43:19
38.Brynjar LieHof IL4:45:06
39.Jon Endre Røed OlsenHof IL4:45:30
40.Gunnar NæsTeam Toyota Holmestrand4:47:35
41.Truls A. EkelundTCK4:49:52
42.Einar SolbergTCK4:49:53
43.Tommy NordheimChillOut4:52:51
44.Lars Kristian AkerholtHof IL4:53:37
45.Fredrik KjølnerChillOut5:10:19
46.Henning SolbergHof sykkelklubb5:14:07
47.Kjell Olav BaastadHof IL5:19:39
48.Jan TymczukTeam Toyota Holmestrand5:23:30
49.Steinar HaugenTeam Toyota Holmestrand5:23:38
50.Kåre SolbergHof sykkelklubb5:33:03
Powered by: Bloc