Hof Toppers Duathlon

Lørdag 10.august 2013


134 startende, 130 deltakere fullført.


10 TOPPER DAMER

1.Inger Synnøve LisetIL Ivrig7:02:35
2.Kjersti Helene KjæråsAndebu IL8:35:40
3.Live Semb VestgardenTeam Griseryggen9:01:54
4.Unni Dahl OttesenHof Sykkelklubb11:15:06


5 TOPPER DAMER

1.Randi DamgårdIL Ivrig2:58:52
2.Anette Foss LiaHøvikjogg3:10:59
3.Merete DyblieHorten Skiklubb3:17:44
4.Merete LisetIL Ivrig3:31:48
5.Anna RognstadSyklubben Uten en tråd3:32:19
6.Marit HoltBrødrene Dahl Samferdsel3:33:09
7.Marit SaelidHSK3:37:27
8.Tove DamgårdIL Ivrig3:46:33
9.Emilie ThraneHof IL3:52:26
10.Elise GravningenSande SK, Sykkel

4:03:44

11.Janne Borge NøklegårdHolmestrand Sykkelklubb4:11:07
12.Camilla Akerholt EidTrond Eids datter4:13:25
13.Miriam RønningenKolstadløkka IL4:20:24
14.Sonja Kristin SørensenPrivat4:28:33
15.Marte Rønneberg FuruheimSynålas hvilepute4:29:03
16.Siri VesterhagenEidsfoss IF4:44:49
17.Susanne AndreassenHof Sykkelklubb5:03:52
18.Anne Kristin KleivDNB5:06:41
19.Kari-Anne SolbergBotne Skiklubb5:07:55
20.Stine Haugen SolheimSundbyfoss5:07:55
21.Inger LieSlagen IF5:09:32



5 TOPPER HERRER

10.
1.Torbjørn BergståSvarstad2:45:47
2.Vebjørn MyhrSvarstad2:46:12
3.Marius ThraneHof IL, ski2:51:11
4.Jørgen DyblieHorten Sykkelklubb2:52:35
5.Kristoffer LisetIL Ivrig2:55:10
6.Peder SkjeldalHof IL2:58:49
7.Jens Laurits NielsenWebOn3:07:18
8.Bendik BullGjensidige Sport3:09:54
9.Lars Tore GakkstadGand VGS3:10:12
10.Vegard LieHvittingfoss IL3:11:02
11.Jon FjelldalSvarstad3:12:06
12.Simen Åmodt AmundsenHof Sykkelklubb3:12:07
13.Tarjei WesethØvrevoll-Hosle IL3:18:08
14.Anders HelleBasware3:21:56
15.Lars Ingar BrekkeIL Ivrig3:23:42
16.Erik NordbyKloppa Offroadklubb3:24:53
17.Axel Kjærgaard StockingerTønsberg Sykkelklubb3:25:15
18.Runar AarstadbergHolmestrand Sykkelklubb3:25:34
19.Jo ØvstaasVeritas Bedriftsidrettslag3:27:18
20.Ole WesethHof Sykkelklubb3:33:48
21.Anders BergRøed IL3:33:54
22.Svein DrtinaTønsberg Triathlon3:35:51
23.Jan Åge KristensenHof SK3:37:08
24.Terje VesterhagenEidsfoss IF3:39:11
25.Øivind SimonsenGØIF3:39:21
26.Jørn HaugmoHvittingfoss3:40:13
27.Trond KjærIL Ivrig3:40:19
28.Håkon DahlFlimmer & Trimmer3:40:47
29.Gudbrand RognstadÅsleia Traktorlag3:42:17
30.Lars Kristian HemstadFlimmer & Trimmer3:42:52
31.Tom Roar ThraneHof IL3:44:15
32.Sven Erik SolbergSundbyfoss ball & rattkjelke3:44:22
33.Andreas OlsenTeam Pøls&Plank3:44:28
34.Daniel Herland Lofsberg
Team Pøls&Plank
3:51:28
35.Thomas RønningenHof IL3:53:49
36.Per Ivar NedrebøHof IL3:55:29
37.Trond RønningenSundbyfoss ball & rattkjelke3:56:48
38.Adel GimaevBrødrene Dahl, Samferdsel3:57:01
39.Trond AarstadbergHolmestrand Sykkelklubb3:57:29
40.Bjørn LundeTeam Flowtite4:10:13
41.Andrew NichollsTeam Flowtite4:10:13
42.Anders HoltheRe sykkelklubb4:10:14
43.Stein KvarmeHof sykkelklubb4:14:30
44.Ole Kristian GausenEidsfoss IF4:15:04
45.Ove BerganEidsfoss IF4:16:06
46.Morten SolheimHof IL4:19:27
47.Hans Arne RønningenNortura4:20:20
48.Sten Kristian BrathNOTEAM4:20:31
49.Atle NjøtenNOTEAM4:20:31
50.Ole Dagfin TandbergHof IL4:23:04
51.Martin Appel4:23:13
52.Roger LauritzenHolmestrand SK4:27:18
53.Karl Robert EngmannNortura4:29:55
54.Ørjan AndreassenOver The Top Racing Team4:32:00
55.Sondre Flåten GrøtheHolmestrand sykkelklubb4:32:22
56.Stian Kollane AaseTeam Pøls&Plank4:34:24
57.Henning BråtoSundbyfoss ball & rattkjelke4:35:35
58.Rune ReihertBrødrene Dahl, Samferdsel4:39:37
59.Sigbjørn BrennhovdHolmestrand sykkelklubb4:52:33
60.Terje AkerholtHof farge og interiør4:52:51
61.Lars Kristian AkerholtHof IL5:06:41
62.Trond SkoglundSundbyfoss ball & rattkjelke5:09:16
63.Thomas WullumHolmestrand sykkelklubb5:10:16
64.Lasse BergseterBrødrene Dahl, Samferdsel5:15:28
65.Henning Orre Brødrene Dahl, Samferdsel5:15:29
66.Kjell BekkevoldHof IL5:22:08
67.Anders EikenæsBrødrene Dahl, Samferdsel5:25:14
68.Børre TeienBrødrene Dahl, Samferdsel5:32:32
69.Johnny Andre Tronstad Hansen5:47:28
70.Leander AuenBrødrene Dahl, Samferdsel5:49:01
71.Stian AuenBrødrene Dahl, Samferdsel5:50:22
DNFKjell Olav BåstadHof IL
DNFBjarne Viktor BergståSvarstad



10 TOPPER HERRER

1.Kristian DahlØvre Thorshaug Tur&Trim5:45:09
2.Per Kristian KirkhusSandefjord SK5:50:51
3.Øistein OlsenSkårer CK / Ernst & Young BIL6:03:25
4.Espen LisetIL Ivrig6:13:21
5.Mathias AlmenningenKolstadhaugen trim og rekreasjon6:17:06
6.Anders DahlFlimmer og trimmer6:26:08
7.Magnus LiaTeam Kleppan6:34:12
8.Hans Magne HolstStokke IL6:39:42
9.Sander Kopstad FloengTeam Hof6:40:01
10.Stian KvernsmyrAndebu IL6:42:54
11.Einar IdlandAndebu IL6:52:50
12.Hans VigstadAtea BIL6:53:22
13.Øyvind HaugMoss CK6:55:32
14.Tor Harald HerlandTeam Hof7:09:18
15.Trond SjueHof Sykkelklubb / Team Hof7:30:53
16.Martin SkolemSundbyfoss Mølle & Sykkelklubb7:37:23
17.Lars Johan KalagerBotne Skiklubb7:40:52
18.Yngve KristiansenThe Flying Pegs7:50:24
19.Eivind Toni OlafsenHof Sykkelklubb7:53:11
20.Trond SandaaHof Sykkelklubb7:55:02
21.Marius RemmanTeam Nakamura8:06:26
22.Svein PedersenHof Sykkelklubb8:08:03
23.Thor Birger LeegaardHof IL8:10:47
24.Thomas Heum JacobsenATEA BIL8:24:15
25.Sverre HellemATEA BIL8:24:31
26.Thomas FuruheimThe Flying Pegs8:26:29
27.Helge GjelstadHof Sykkelklubb8:27:55
28.Frank-Stian SvingenATEA BIL9:05:14
29.Hans Jan Backer-OweATEA BIL9:05:16
30.Jan Erik HalvorsenATEA BIL9:05:18
31.Richard GausenATEA BIL9:05:20
32.Håvard HaugWV9:16:32
33.Stian ÅsbergHof IL9:41:27
34.Kristian SommerstadSande Sportsklubb10:31:19
DNFSteinar ØvreåsKongsberg O-lag
DNFTore Kristiansen
Flimmer & Trimmer


Powered by: Bloc